ecora_land13

Contact

Kelowna

579 Lawrence Ave.
Kelowna, BC, V1Y 6L8
Ph: 250-469-9757
Fax: 250-469-9757

Penticton

501 Winnipeg Street
Penticton, BC, V2A 5MB
Ph: 250-492-2227
Fax: 250-492-2135

Prince George

#101 – 1584 7th Ave.
Prince George, BC, V2L 3P4
Ph: 250-277-3506

Vancouver

601 W. Broadway, Unit 14
Vancouver, BC, V5Z 4C2
Ph: 250-469-9757 Ext. 1031

Chilliwack

46770 Bailey Road
Chilliwack, BC, V2R 4S8
Ph: 604-393-9638

Staff

Ron Alvord
250-492-2227 ext.1049

Dan Bernier, MSc, RPBio
250-469-9757 ext.1004

Lisa Bernier
250-469-9757 ext.1000

Stuart Betuzzi, EIT
250-492-2227 ext.1005

Graham Birds, AScT
250-492-2227 ext.1039

Stacey Boks, FIT
250-277-3506 ext.1044

Tom Braumandl, RPF
250-469-9757 ext.1009

John Brittain, PEng
250-492-2227 ext.1036

Jouline Burgess
250-277-3506 ext.1054

Cevat Catana, PEng
250-469-9757 ext.1046

David Coster, RPF
250-469-9757 ext.1038

Craig S.C. Delong, RPBio
250-469-9757

Kyle Doiron, AScT
250-492-2227 ext.1027

Hannah Fehr
250-277-3506 ext.1071

Jesica Ferguson, EIT
250-492-2227 ext.1042

Brad Freeman
250-469-9757 ext.1065

Colm T. Frier
250-469-9757 ext.1066

Andrew Gain
250-469-9757 ext.1082

Krysta Giles-Hansen, RPF
250-469-9757 ext.1012

Jay Greenfield, RPF
250-277-3506 ext.1033

Scott Hawker, RPBio
250-469-9757 ext.1040

Thomas Haws
250-277-3506 ext.1030

Angela He
250-469-9757 ext.1080

Jason He, PEng
250-492-2227 ext.1025

Bram Hobuti, PEng
250-469-9757 ext.1061

Shuyan Jiang
250-277-3506 ext.1079

Andrew Johnson, PEng
250-469-9757 ext.1056

Steven Kalinocka, Peng
250-469-9757 ext.1063

Adam Kerkhecker, AScT
250-469-9757 ext.1073

Connie Kiefiuk
250-492-2227 ext.1002

Jesse Kitteridge, BA
250-469-9757 ext.1085

Chris Knight, CPA
250-469-9757 ext.1057

Joanne Koepke
250-469-9757 ext.1019

Jamie Kouwenhoven, BIT
250-469-9757 ext.1069

Jamie Kozak
250-469-9757 ext.1084

Steven Kraetzer
250-492-2227 ext.1034

Michael Laws, PEng
250-469-9757 ext.1045

Brittany Linnett, Peng
250-492-2227 ext.1059

Wei Liu
250-469-9757 ext.1083

Sarah Lucas
250-469-9757 ext.1010

Rubina Matharoo, Grad Tech ASTT BC
250-492-2227 ext.1048

Bruce McClymont, RPF
250-277-3506 ext.1041

Kelsey McLeod
250-469-9757 ext.1043

Kelly Mercer, AScT
250-492-2227 ext.1026

Jerry Miehm, RPF
250-469-9757 ext.1031

Laura Mitchell
250-469-9757 ext.1006

Hector Moya
250-469-9757 ext.1008

David Myers
250-469-9757 ext.1007

Reg O’Dwyer
250-492-2227 ext.1034

Adam Patterson, RPBio
250-469-9757 ext.1024

Jeff Petillion
250-469-9757 ext.1020

Isabelle Piche, EIT
250-469-9757 ext.1075

Catherine Piedt
250-469-9757 ext.1013

Caleb Pomeroy
250-492-2227 ext.1022

Mike Prokopenko
250-277-3506 ext.1051

Shikun Ran, RPF
250-469-9757 ext.1021

Jeff Redwood, EIT
250-492-2227 ext.1050

Liza Rodrigues
250-469-9757 ext.1035

Andrew Ross
250-469-9757 ext.1055

Tyler Rowe, AScT
250-492-2227 ext.1029

Dean Schmidtke
250-492-2227 ext.1087

Tian Shan, P.Eng
250-492-2227 ext.1074

Kelly Sherman
250-718-9532

Jeffrey Simons
250-469-9757 ext.1067

Paige Smyth, AScT
250-469-9757 ext.1016

Jordan Steingass
250-469-9757 ext.1068

Melissa Story
250-492-2227 ext.1058

Dani Taillon
250-469-9757 ext.1015

Daniel Tamas
250-469-9757 ext.1017

Connie Thomson
250-469-9757 ext.1001

Xiaolu Wang
250-277-3506 ext.1071

Graeme Welton, AScT
250-469-9757 ext.1086

Bobby Williamson, Grad Tech ASTT BC
250-492-2227 ext.1023

Steven Wispinski
250-469-9757 ext.1032

Pete Wittstock, EIT
250-469-9757 ext.1053

Michael Young, PEng
250-469-9757 ext.1014

Mitchell Younger
250-492-2227 ext.1072

Madeline Zhang, TFT
250-277-3506 ext.1018